HB9EYA, radio and ADS-B

Country sheet

FranceFrance

Scope: confirmed aircraft seen by the station. Excluded: addresses carried by several identities, and aircraft removed on request. What the station received, not everything that flew.

Aircraft seen
4,742
Contacts
2,155,356

Dominant types

Contacts per year

Aircraft seen

30 shown of 4,742

RegistrationTypeContacts
FranceF-HBSAA32010,803
FranceF-HBEVA32010,665
FranceF-GUGPA31810,346
FranceF-HBNHA32010,332
FranceF-GUGOA31810,237
FranceF-HBNDA32010,233
FranceF-HBNJA32010,182
FranceF-GUGNA31810,180
FranceF-GUGMA31810,150
FranceF-GKXGA32010,115
FranceF-HBNEA32010,104
FranceF-HBNBA32010,097
FranceF-GRXBA3199,913
FranceF-GUGQA3189,711
FranceF-GUGRA3189,274
FranceF-HBNGA3209,157
FranceF-HXKJA20N8,644
FranceF-GTAQA3218,271
FranceF-HZDPA3207,875
FranceF-HZFMA3207,838
FranceF-GTAPA3217,791
FranceF-GMZDA3217,788
FranceF-GMZCA3217,394
FranceF-GKDMPC6T7,315
FranceF-GUGLA3187,162
FranceF-HXKBA20N7,149
FranceF-GUGKA3187,108
FranceF-HBNLA3207,038
FranceF-GRHVA3197,034
FranceF-GMZEA3216,986