HB9EYA, radio and ADS-B

Country sheet

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

Scope: confirmed aircraft seen by the station. Excluded: addresses carried by several identities, and aircraft removed on request. What the station received, not everything that flew.

Aircraft seen
3,110
Contacts
1,884,770

Dominant types

Contacts per year

Aircraft seen

30 shown of 3,110

RegistrationTypeContacts
SwitzerlandHB-JXBA32017,512
SwitzerlandHB-JXDA32017,508
SwitzerlandHB-JXAA32017,487
SwitzerlandHB-JXEA32017,306
SwitzerlandHB-JZYA32016,600
SwitzerlandHB-JYAA32016,469
SwitzerlandHB-JZXA32016,165
SwitzerlandHB-JZZA32015,982
SwitzerlandHB-JYDA32015,943
SwitzerlandHB-JZRA32015,586
SwitzerlandHB-JXFA32014,822
SwitzerlandHB-JXJA32013,548
SwitzerlandHB-JXKA32012,938
SwitzerlandHB-JXLA32012,473
SwitzerlandHB-JXMA32012,454
SwitzerlandHB-JXPA32012,017
SwitzerlandHB-JXNA32011,890
SwitzerlandHB-JXOA32011,757
SwitzerlandHB-JXQA32010,754
SwitzerlandHB-JXRA32010,537
SwitzerlandHB-JYJA31910,198
SwitzerlandHB-JYKA31910,089
SwitzerlandHB-JXCA3209,404
SwitzerlandHB-JYFA3198,921
SwitzerlandHB-JBDBCS18,872
SwitzerlandHB-JBFBCS18,863
SwitzerlandHB-IOOA3218,802
SwitzerlandHB-JYHA3198,745
SwitzerlandHB-JBBBCS18,672
SwitzerlandHB-JBEBCS18,665