HB9EYA, radio and ADS-B

Country sheet

PolandPoland

Scope: confirmed aircraft seen by the station. Excluded: addresses carried by several identities, and aircraft removed on request. What the station received, not everything that flew.

Aircraft seen
482
Contacts
108,153

Dominant types

Contacts per year

Aircraft seen

30 shown of 482

RegistrationTypeContacts
PolandSP-ENVB7381,738
PolandSP-ATTBE401,417
PolandSP-ENUB7381,354
PolandSP-ENLB7381,317
PolandSP-ENRB7381,293
PolandSP-ENNB7381,265
PolandSP-ESCB7381,264
PolandSP-SPEAT721,256
PolandSP-ENTB7381,234
PolandSP-ESBB7381,162
PolandSP-ENXB7381,149
PolandSP-ENMB7381,134
PolandSP-ENWB7381,116
PolandSP-TVZB7381,071
PolandSP-ESEB7381,063
PolandSP-TATBE401,052
PolandSP-ENGB7381,014
PolandSP-ESAB7381,012
PolandSP-ESDB7381,005
PolandSP-TTABE40997
PolandSP-SPAAT72945
PolandSP-ESFB738942
PolandSP-SPGAT72936
PolandSP-ENOB738933
PolandSP-ENPB738914
PolandSP-ENQB738855
PolandSP-ESKB738847
PolandSP-OOKBE40771
PolandSP-ESGB738738
PolandSP-RSNB738723