HB9EYA, radio and ADS-B

Country sheet

Czech RepublicCzechia

Scope: confirmed aircraft seen by the station. Excluded: addresses carried by several identities, and aircraft removed on request. What the station received, not everything that flew.

Aircraft seen
472
Contacts
71,792

Dominant types

Contacts per year

Aircraft seen

30 shown of 472

RegistrationTypeContacts
Czech RepublicOK-TVVB7382,005
Czech RepublicOK-TVTB7381,659
Czech RepublicOK-TSEB7381,534
Czech RepublicOK-TSFB7381,519
Czech RepublicOK-TVUB7381,497
Czech RepublicOK-TSIB7391,493
Czech RepublicOK-TSMB7391,412
Czech RepublicOK-PPPBE401,368
Czech RepublicOK-XLSC56X1,334
Czech RepublicOK-TVWB7381,311
Czech RepublicOK-TVSB7381,291
Czech RepublicOK-TSDB7381,270
Czech RepublicOK-TSOB7381,234
Czech RepublicOK-TVXB7381,073
Czech RepublicOK-TSRB7381,000
Czech RepublicOK-TSUB738936
Czech RepublicOK-SLXC56X921
Czech RepublicOK-JFABE40865
Czech RepublicOK-TVLB738824
Czech RepublicOK-TVHB738813
Czech RepublicOK-TVFB738806
Czech RepublicOK-SWEB38M806
Czech RepublicOK-ESCBE40751
Czech RepublicOK-BIIBE40738
Czech RepublicOK-TVOB738729
Czech RepublicOK-SWWB737714
Czech RepublicOK-RAHBE40709
Czech RepublicOK-SWCB38M698
Czech RepublicOK-TVYB738694
Czech RepublicOK-SWBB38M691