HB9EYA, radio and ADS-B

Country sheet

PortugalPortugal

Scope: confirmed aircraft seen by the station. Excluded: addresses carried by several identities, and aircraft removed on request. What the station received, not everything that flew.

Aircraft seen
483
Contacts
321,871

Dominant types

Contacts per year

Aircraft seen

30 shown of 483

RegistrationTypeContacts
PortugalCS-PHIE55P2,352
PortugalCS-TTRA3192,267
PortugalCS-TNWA3202,244
PortugalCS-TJFA3212,240
PortugalCS-PHJE55P2,197
PortugalCS-PHHE55P2,192
PortugalCS-PHAE55P2,189
PortugalCS-PHBE55P2,181
PortugalCS-TNQA3202,172
PortugalCS-TTPA3192,171
PortugalCS-TTSA3192,154
PortugalCS-PHGE55P2,149
PortugalCS-TNVA3202,146
PortugalCS-TNXA3202,144
PortugalCS-TNSA3202,143
PortugalCS-TNRA3202,141
PortugalCS-PHFE55P2,134
PortugalCS-PHDE55P2,134
PortugalCS-LTAC68A2,130
PortugalCS-TNTA3202,120
PortugalCS-PHEE55P2,089
PortugalCS-TNUA3202,084
PortugalCS-TNLA3202,079
PortugalCS-PHCE55P2,065
PortugalCS-TJEA3212,034
PortugalCS-TNMA3202,030
PortugalCS-TNJA3202,030
PortugalCS-CHDCL352,017
PortugalCS-CHACL352,015
PortugalCS-TPQE1902,010